Foundation

Contributors

FOUNDATION CONTRIBUTORS

Gift Levels are cumulative through February 15, 2019.

Includes pledge amount


FOUNDERS TABLE

Over $10,000

L. Michael Brunt
Christopher Ellison
Gerald M. Larson
Anna M. Ledgerwood
Charles E. Lucas
Fred A. Luchette
Mark A. Malangoni
Christopher R. McHenry
David S. Mulder
Michael Nussbaum
Margo C. Shoup


PRESIDENTS CIRCLE
$5,000-$9,999

Robert J. Baker
William H. Baker
Richard H. Bell
James R. DeBord
Norman C. Estes
J. Roland Folse
Gerald M. Fried
Jay L. Grosfeld
Scott A. Gruber
Roger G. Keith
Jeffrey B. Matthews
W. Scott Melvin
Fabrizio Michelassi
David L. Nahrwold
Jack R. Pickleman
Richard Prinz
Timothy Pritts
Layton F. Rikkers
Jonathan Saxe
C. Max Schmidt
Nathaniel J. Soper
Thomas A. Stellato
Jeremiah Turcotte
Michael Ujiki
Wendy L. Wahl
Ronald J. Weigel


PATRONS
$1,000-$4,999

James T. Adams
Peter Angelos
Gerard V. Aranha
Wallace A. Arneson, Jr.
Louis C. Bernhardt
Adel Bozorgzadeh
Henry Buchwald
John L. Butsch
Scott C. Chapman
Herbert Chen
Clifford Cho
Dolores F. Cikrit
John J. Coleman,III
Robert E. Condon
Daniel Conway
Anita P. Courcoulas
Thomas H. Covey
Anthony D’Alessandro
Michael C. Dalsing
Lillian G. Dawes
Steven De Jong
Daniel J. Deziel
Duane L. Donovan
Daniel Eiferman
Scott A. Engum
Josef E. Fischer
Frank A. Folk
Donald Fry
Susan Galandiuk
Tom N. Galouzis
Richard L. Gamelli
R. Neal Garrison
Bruce L. Gewertz
Matthew Goldblatt
Jon C. Gould
Lazar J. Greenfield
Peter T. Hallowell
Brian Harbrecht
Jeffrey Hardacre
Bruce A. Harms
Mark R. Hemmila
Paul E. Hodgson
James L. Hoehn
Verne L. Hoshal, Jr.
Michael House
Thomas J. Howard
Tracy Hull
Eric Hungness
Ray J. Joehl
Stephen N. Joffe
Richard J. Kagan
Michael D. Klein
Ian C. Lavery
Frank R. Lewis
Keith D. Lillemoe
Katherine J. Liu
Joseph L. Lohmuller
Robert J. Lucas
Lloyd D. MacLean
James A. Madura
David M. Mahvi
Edward E. Mason
Richard C. McPherson
Sidney F. Miller
Albert Mowlem
C. Barber Mueller
William O. Myers
Hiram C. Polk, Jr.
Jeffrey L. Ponsky
Kenneth J. Printen
Diane Radford
Frederick J. Rescorla
Hernan M. Reyes
Peter Rossi
Shawn Safford
James A. Schulak
Carol Scott-Conner
Anthony J Senagore
Stephen F. Sener
Elizabeth A. Shaughnessy
Gregorio A. Sicard
Lelan F. Sillin
Donald Silver
Herbert E. Sloan
Samuel Snyder
Edgar D. Staren
Steven Steinberg
Jon S. Thompson
Gregory A. Timberlake
Jonathan B. Towne
William D. Turnipseed
Vic Velanovich
Jose M. Velasco
Thomas W. Wakefield
R. Matthew Walsh
Tracy Wang
Karen W. West
Scott Wilhelm
Gary B. Williams
Stuart D. Wilson
James S.T. Yao
Tina W. F. Yen


DONORS
$300-$999

Amin Andalib
Richard C. Anderson
Mark W. Arnold
Bruce Averbook
Vatche H. Ayvazian
Stephen Barnes
Douglas M. Behrendt
David Bentrem
Timothy R. Billiar
Deborah F. Billmire
Thomas A. Broadie
David F. Canal
William R. Clark, Jr.
Paul E. Collicott
Paul R. Cunningham
Merril T. Dayton
Richard M. Devine
David W. Dexter
Margaret M. Dunn
John A. Dutro
Errol E. Erlandson
Calvin B. Ernst
Douglas Evans
Robert J. Fitzgibbons, Jr.
David P. Foley
Richard B. Fratianne
Edwin E. Gaar
W. Peter Geis
Lawrence G. Hampson
Sachinder S. Hans
Kenneth A. Harris
Per-Olof J. Hasselgren
Thomas Z. Hayword, III
Peter K. Henke
Robert E. Hermann
George J. Hill
George W. Holcomb, III
Gordon L. Hyde
Jay A. Johannigman
Christopher P. Johnson
Leena Khaitan
Walter A. Koltun
John Kortbeek
William G. Kraybill
Rene Lafreniere
John Lew
Nonie Lowry
Jeffrey M. Marks
Lester W. Martin
John Mellinger
Kelly McCoy
William Melvin
Walter H. Merrill
Amanda M. Metcalf
Monica Morrow
Michael W. Mulholland
Kenric M. Murayama
Peter Muscarella
Attila Nakeeb
Richard M. Nedelman
W. Kirt Nichols
George A. Oliver
Mary F. Otterson
Edward Paloyan
Janice L. Pasieka
Elizabeth A. Peralta
Henry A. Pitt
Jay B. Prystowsky
Jan Rakinic
Feza H. Remzi
Lawrence Rosenberg
Allan M. Roza
John M. Santaniello
Carl Schmidt
Harry W. Sell, Jr.
Jerry M. Shuck
Geoffrey M. Silver
Joseph P. Skemp
Norman J. Snow
Sylvester Sterioff
Sonia L. Sugg
Jeffrey J. Sussman
Mark Talamonti
Gordon L. Telford
James H. Thomas
Melissa Times
James G. Tyburski
Brad W. Warner
Marvin J. Wexler
Katharine Yao


CONTRIBUTORS
Under $300

Daniel Abbott
Jerome H. Abrams
Robert D. Acton
Suresh Agarwal
Syed A. Ahmad
David H. Ahrenholz
Harry L. Anderson, III
Carl H. Andrus
John A. Aucar
John C. Aust
Richard G. Azizkhan
Roderick A. Barke
John A. Barrett
Robert H. Bartlett
Thomas M. Bergamini
Jason H. Bodzin
John E. Bossert
John J. Brems
Tara Breslin
Douglas H. Bryan
Joseph Buell
Richard E. Burney
Darrell C. Campbell, Jr.
Donna A. Caniano
Charles Canver
Joseph A. Caruana
Frank H. Chae
Susan E. Clare
Charles T. Cloutier, Jr.
Richard P. Cochran
William R. Cole
Donald R. Cooney
Bradley Davis
Conor P. Delaney
Lawrence Diebel
Elijah Dixon
Cornelius Doherty
Scott A. Dulchavsky
David L. Dunn
Joseph R. Durham
Stephen B. Edge
Richard W. Egan
Robert E. Falcone
Michael B. Farnell
Victor W. Fazio
Liane Feldman
Victor A. Ferraris
Ronald S Filo
Lewis M. Flint
William J. Flynn, Jr.
Henri R. Ford
R. Armour Forse
David Fromm
Paul G. Gauger
Douglas M. Geehan
John J. Gleysteen
John Greager
Stephen Grobmyer
Sharon Grundfest
Daniel P. Guyton
Jay K. Harness
Joseph Hart
J. Michael Henderson
Daniel B. Hinshaw
John R. Hoch, II
David Holt
Sayeed Ikramuddin
Lloyd A. Jacobs
Juda Z. Jona
Donald L. Kaminski
Dixon B. Kaufman
Michael S. Kavic
Seema A. Khan
John R. Kirkpatrick
James A Knol
Paul G. Koontz, Jr.
Alan P. Ladd
Stephen G. Lalka
Raymond J. Lanzafame
Gary W. Lemmon
Dennis P. Lund
Hugh B. Lynn
George J. Magovern
James W. Maher
Leonard Makowka
Marjorie Malia
Joshua Mammen
M. Ashraf Mansour
David A. Margolin
Walter J. McCarthy
Robin S. McLeod
Jonathan L. Meakins
Frank B. Miller
Ernest E. Moore
Donald W. Moorman
Gerald S. Moss
Martin F. Mozes
Kimberly K. Nagy
Douglas F. Naylor
Ronald L. Nichols
Hisashi Nikaidoh
Mark D. Odland
Patrick J. O’Hara
David M. Ota
Pauline K. Park
Frederick B. Parker
Lisa A. Patterson
James L. Peacock
Richard H. Pearl
Andrew B. Peitzman
Mark D. Pescovitz
Jeffrey H. Peters
Eduardo Phillips
Fred R. Plecha
Mitchell C. Posner
Paul P. Priebe
Jeffrey D. Punch
Janice F. Rafferty
Stephen C. Rayhill
Daniel J. Reddy
Donald N. Reed, Jr.
Harry Richter
Robert L. Ruberg
Steven M. Rudich
Daniel Ruge
William M. Rupp
Frederick C. Ryckman
Charles R. Sachatello
John D. Saletta
Juan Sanabria
Michael G. Sarr
Bhagwan Satiani
Harry C. Sax
Philip R. Schauer
Kenneth S. Scher
Donald Scholten
Don J. Selzer
Joseph J. Sferra
Ron Shapiro
Joel Shilyansky
Allen Silbergleit
Norman A. Silverman
Richard L. Simmons
Anton Skaro
Jason Smith
Ezra Steiger
Robert J. Stratta
Randall S. Sung
Fresca Swaniker
Paul A. Taheri
Daniel H. Teitelbaum
Paula M. Termuhlen
Susan I. Toth
Gilbert R. Upchurch, Jr.
Patrick S. Vaccaro
Charles W. Van Way, III
Robert M. Vanecko
Roland J. Vega
Gary C. Vitale
David P. Vogt
Carmine Volpe
Marc K. Wallack
Alvin L. Watne
Jeffrey D. Wayne
Sharon M. Weber
Michael A. West
Walter M. Whitehouse Jr.
Eric A. Wiebke
Mallory Williams
Thomas E. Williams
David P. Winchester
Leslie Wise
Seth W Wolk
Serdar Yilmaz
Michael J. Zdon
Richard T. Zera
Robert M. Zollinger, Jr.


CORPORATE PATRONS

Abbott Laboratories
Bayer Corporation
Brystol-Myers Squibb
Elsevier
IMPRA, Inc.